Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


1.LIGA MUŽI 2016-17

                                                  

1. kolo: 17. – 18.9.2016

 1A1   ŠKP Akadémia- Vajnory                                         

 1A-2  17/18,00   Martin       - D. Streda                                       

 1A-3  17/18,00   Levoča       - Piešťany                                        

 1A-4             Cífer        - Stupava    

 

2. kolo : 24. – 25.9.2016

 1A-5             Vajnory      - Stupava                                          

 1A-6             Piešťany     - Cífer                                           

 1A-7             D. Streda    - Levoča                                          

 1A-8             ŠKP Akadémia - Martin

                                       

3. kolo : 1. – 2.10.2016

 1A-9  1/18,00    Martin       - Vajnory                                         

 1A-10 1/18,00    Levoča       - ŠKP Akadémia                                    

 1A-11            Cífer        - D. Streda                                        

 1A-12            Stupava      - Piešťany

                                       

4. kolo : 8. – 9.10.2016

 1A-13            Vajnory      - Piešťany                                        

 1A-14            D. Streda    - Stupava                                          

 1A-15            ŠKP Akadémia - Cífer                                           

 1A-16            Martin       - Levoča 

                                        

5. kolo : 15. – 16.10.2016

 1A-17 15/18,00   Levoča       - Vajnory                                         

 1A-18            Cífer        - Martin                                          

 1A-19            Stupava      - ŠKP Akadémia                                    

 1A-20            Piešťany     - D. Streda                                        

 

6. kolo : 22. – 23.10.2016

 1A-21            Vajnory      - D. Streda                                       

 1A-22            ŠKP Akadémia - Piešťany                                        

 1A-23  22/18,00  Martin       - Stupava                                         

 1A-24            Levoča       - Cífer    

 

7. kolo: 29. – 30.10.2016

 1A-25            Cífer        - Vajnory                                         

 1A-26            Stupava      - Levoča                                           

 1A-27            Piešťany     - Martin                                          

 1A-28            D. Streda    - ŠKP Akadémia 

                                  

8. kolo : 12. - 13.11.2016

 1B-1             Vajnory      - ŠKP Akadémia                                     

 1B-2             D. Streda    - Martin                                          

 1B-3             Piešťany     - Levoča                                          

 1B-4             Stupava      - Cífer                                           

 

9. kolo : 19. – 20.11.2016

 1B-5             Stupava      - Vajnory                                         

 1B-6             Cífer        - Piešťany                                        

 1B-7  19/18,00  Levoča       - D. Streda                                       

 1B-8  19/18,00  Martin       - ŠKP Akadémia

 

 

 

                                   

10. kolo : 26. – 27.11.2016

 1B-9             Vajnory      - Martin                                          

 1B-10            ŠKP Akadémia - Levoča                                          

 1B-11            D. Streda    - Cífer                                           

 1B-12            Piešťany     - Stupava    

                                    

11. kolo : 25. – 26.2.2017

 1B-13            Piešťany     - Vajnory                                         

 1B-14            Stupava      - D. Streda                                       

 1B-15            Cífer        - ŠKP Akadémia                                    

 1B-16  25/18,00 Levoča-Martin                                          

 

12. kolo : 4. – 5.3.2017

 1B-17            Vajnory      - Levoča                                          

 1B-18  4/18,00   Martin       - Cífer                                           

 1B-19            ŠKP Akadémia - Stupava                                         

 1B-20             D. Streda    - Piešťany           

 

13. kolo : 11. – 12.3.2017

 1B-21            D. Streda    - Vajnory                                         

 1B-22            Piešťany     - SKP Akadémia                                    

 1B-23            Stupava      - Martin                                           

 1B-24            Cífer        - Levoča                                          

 

14. kolo: 18. – 19.3.2017

 1B-25            Vajnory      - Cífer                                           

 1B-26  18/18,00  Levoča       - Stupava                                         

 1B-27  18/18,00  Martin       - Piešťany                                        

 1B-28            ŠKP Akadémia - D. Streda

 

Termíny nadstavby pre obe skupiny o 1. – 4. a 5. – 8. miesto:

1.kolo      1. – 2.4.2017

2.kolo      8. – 9.4.2017

3.kolo      22. – 23.4.2017

4. kolo     29. – 30.4.2017

5. kolo     13. – 14.5.2017

6.kolo      20. – 21.5.2017