Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


1.LIGA STARŠÍ DORASTENCI

31. 8. 2016

                                            

1. kolo: 10. – 11.9.2016

 5A-1             P.Bystrica   - Malacky-Stupava                                         

 5A-2             Prešov       - ŠKP BA                                          

 5A-3             Modra        - Levoča                                           

 5A-4             Hlohovec     - Bojnice-Martin                                       

 5A-5             Nové Zámky   - ŠG Košice                                       

 5A-6             Trebišov     - Topoľčany 

                   

2. kolo : 17. – 18.9.2016

 5A-7             Malacky-Stupava - Topoľčany                                       

 5A-8             ŠG Košice    - Trebišov                                         

 5A-9             Bojnice-Martin - Nové Zámky                                      

 5A-10 17/15,45   Levoča       - Hlohovec                                        

 5A-11            ŠKP BA       - Modra                                            

 5A-12            P.Bystrica   - Prešov 

                                     

3. kolo: 24. – 25.9.2016

 5A-13            Prešov       - Malacky-Stupava                                        

 5A-14            Modra        - P.Bystrica                                       

 5A-15            Hlohovec     - ŠKP BA                                          

 5A-16            Nové Zámky   - Levoča                                          

 5A-17            Trebišov     - Bojnice-Martin                                         

 5A-18            Topoľčany    - ŠG Košice

  

4. kolo : 1. – 2.10.2016

 5A-19            Malacky-Stupava - ŠG Košice                                       

 5A-20            Bojnice-Martin - Topoľčany                                       

 5A-21  1/15,45   Levoča       - Trebišov                                        

 5A-22            ŠKP BA       - Nové Zámky                                      

 5A-23            P.Bystrica   - Hlohovec                                        

 5A-24            Prešov       - Modra              

 

5. kolo : 8. – 9.10.2016

 5A-25            Modra        - Malacky-Stupava                                        

 5A-26            Hlohovec     - Prešov                                          

 5A-27            Nové Zámky   - P.Bystrica                                      

 5A-28            Trebišov     - ŠKP BA                                          

 5A-29            Topoľčany    - Levoča                                           

 5A-30            ŠG Košice    - Bojnice-Martin                                        

 

6. kolo  : 15. – 16.10.2016

 5A-31            Malacky-Stupava - Bojnice-Martin                                         

 5A-32  15/15,45  Levoča       - ŠG Košice                                       

 5A-33            ŠKP BA       - Topolcany                                       

 5A-34            P.Bystrica   - Trebišov                                        

 5A-35            Prešov       - Nové Zámky                                      

 5A-36            Modra        - Hlohovec  

 

7. kolo  : 22. – 23.10.2016

 5A-37            Hlohovec     - Malacky-Stupava                                       

 5A-38            Nové Zámky   - Modra                                           

 5A-39            Trebišov     - Prešov                                          

 5A-40            Topoľčany    - P.Bystrica                                       

 5A-41            ŠG Košice    - ŠKP BA                                          

 5A-42            Bojnice      - Levoča

                                         

                                                                       

8. kolo : 29. – 30.10.2016

 5A-43            Malacky-Stupava - Levoča                                           

 5A-44            ŠKP BA       - Bojnice-Martin                                        

 5A-45            P.Bystrica   - ŠG Košice                                       

 5A-46            Prešov       - Topoľčany                                       

 5A-47            Modra        - Trebišov                                        

 5A-48            Hlohovec     - Nové Zámky   

                                  

9. kolo : 12. – 13.11.2016

 5A-49            Nové Zámky   - Malacky-Stupava                                        

 5A-50            Trebišov     - Hlohovec                                        

 5A-51            Topoľčany    - Modra                                           

 5A-52            ŠG Košice    - Prešov                                          

 5A-53            Bojnice-Martin - P.Bystrica                                      

 5A-54  12/15,45  Levoča       - ŠKP BA                                          

 

10. kolo : 19. – 20.11.2016

 5A-55            Malacky-Stupava - ŠKP BA                                          

 5A-56            P.Bystrica   - Levoča                                          

 5A-57            Prešov       - Bojnice-Martin                                         

 5A-58            Modra        - ŠG Košice                                        

 5A-59            Hlohovec     - Topoľčany                                       

 5A-60            Nové Zámky   - Trebišov                                        

 

11. kolo: 26. – 27.11.2016

 5A-61            Trebišov     - Malacky-Stupava                                         

 5A-62            Topoľčany    - Nové Zámky                                      

 5A-63            ŠG Košice    - Hlohovec                                        

 5A-64            Bojnice-Martin - Modra                                            

 5A-65  26/15,45  Levoča       - Prešov                                          

 5A-66            ŠKP BA       - P.Bystrica                                      

 

12. kolo: 25. - 26.2.2017

 5B-1             Malacky-Stupava - P.Bystrica                                       

 5B-2             ŠKP BA       - Prešov                                          

 5B-3  25/15,45   Levoča       - Modra                                           

 5B-4             Bojnice-Martin - Hlohovec                                         

 5B-5             ŠG Košice    - Nové Zámky                                      

 5B-6             Topoľčany    - Trebišov                                        

 

13. kolo : 4. – 5.3.2017

 5B-7             Topoľčany    - Malacky-Stupava                                         

 5B-8             Trebišov     - ŠG Košice                                       

 5B-9             Nové Zámky   - Bojnice-Martin                                         

 5B-10            Hlohovec     - Levoča                                            

 5B-11            Modra        - ŠKP BA                                          

 5B-12            Prešov       - P.Bystrica                             

 

14. kolo : 11. – 12.3.2017

 5B-13            Malacky-Stupava - Prešov                                           

 5B-14            P.Bystrica   - Modra                                           

 5B-15            ŠKP BA       - Hlohovec                                        

 5B-16  11/15,45  Levoča       - Nové Zámky                                       

 5B-17            Bojnice-Martin - Trebišov                                        

 5B-18            SG Košice    - Topoľčany    

 

          

 

15. kolo: 18. – 19.3.2017

 5B-19            ŠG Košice    - Malacky-Stupava                                        

 5B-20            Topoľčany    - Bojnice-Martin                                         

 5B-21            Trebišov     - Levoča                                           

 5B-22            Nové Zámky   - ŠKP BA                                          

 5B-23            Hlohovec     - P.Bystrica                                      

 5B-24            Modra        - Prešov                                          

 

16. kolo : 25. – 26.3.2017

 5B-25            Malacky-Stupava - Modra                                           

 5B-26            Prešov       - Hlohovec                                        

 5B-27            P.Bystrica   - Nové Zámky                                      

 5B-28            ŠKP BA       - Trebišov                                        

 5B-29  25/15,45  Levoča       - Topoľčany                                       

 5B-30            Bojnice-Martin - ŠG Košice                                       

 

17. kolo : 1. – 2.4.2017

 5B-31            Bojnice-Martin - Malacky-Stupava                                         

 5B-32            ŠG Košice    - Levoča                                          

 5B-33            Topoľčany    - ŠKP BA                                          

 5B-34            Trebišov     - P.Bystrica                                      

 5B-35            Nové Zámky   - Prešov                                           

 5B-36            Hlohovec     - Modra                                           

 

18. kolo : 8. – 9.4.2017

 5B-37            Malacky-Stupava - Hlohovec                                        

 5B-38            Modra        - Nové Zámky                                      

 5B-39            Prešov       - Trebišov                                        

 5B-40            P.Bystrica   - Topoľčany                                       

 5B-41            ŠKP BA       - ŠG Košice                                        

 5B-42  8/15,45   Levoča       - Bojnice-Martin                                         

 

19. kolo: 22. – 23.4.2017

 5B-43  22/15,45  Levoča        - Malacky-Stupava                                        

 5B-44            Bojnice-Martin - ŠKP BA                                           

 5B-45            ŠG Košice    - P.Bystrica                                      

 5B-46            Topoľčany    - Prešov                                          

 5B-47            Trebišov     - Modra                                            

 5B-48            Nové Zámky   - Hlohovec                                        

 

20. kolo : 29. – 30.4.2017

 5B-49            Malacky-Stupava - Nové Zámky                                      

 5B-50            Hlohovec     - Trebišov                                         

 5B-51            Modra        - Topoľčany                                       

 5B-52            Prešov       - ŠG Košice                                       

 5B-53            P.Bystrica   - Bojnice-Martin                                       

 5B-54            ŠKP BA       - Levoča

 

21. kolo: 13. – 14.5.2017

 5B-55            ŠKP BA       - Malacky-Stupava                                       

 5B-56  13/15,45  Levoča       - P.Bystrica                                      

 5B-57            Bojnice-Martin - Prešov                                           

 5B-58            ŠG Košice    - Modra                                           

 5B-59            Topoľčany    - Hlohovec                                        

 5B-60            Trebišov     - Nové Zámky

 

                                      

 

22. kolo : 20. – 21.5.2017

 5B-61            Malacky-Stupava - Trebišov                                        

 5B-62            Nové Zámky   - Topoľčany                                       

 5B-63            Hlohovec     - ŠG Košice                                        

 5B-64            Modra        - Bojnice-Martin                                       

 5B-65            Prešov       - Levoča                                           

 5B-66            P.Bystrica   - ŠKP BA 

 

Č-SR pohár dorastencov 26. – 28.5.2017